results



RESULTS 2012

Result of the International tournament in France
More than 400 players !!!!



And the winner is : YuanYan JIWAN, young chineese player of the more than 16 years old category.

MAIN DRAW
  Winners Finalists
Boys
2003 NIETHAMMER Kim (GER) CHAROLLAIS Gauthier (FRA)
2002 TESIC David (GER) KAM Alan (MEX)
2001 CHIDEKH Clément (FRA) WESTSTRATE Lodewijk (NED)
2000 TABUR Clément (FRA) JOFFRE Pierre (FRA)
1999 FOUGERIT Edgar (FRA) GOFFART Simon (BEL)
1998 BRUANDET Loick (FRA) SCHRANS Willem (BEL)
1997-1986 PIETRI Benjamin (FRA) POTIRON Léo (FRA)
Girls
2003 LECLERCQ Anaelle (FRA) OBASE Chelsea (GER)
2002 MARTINOVIC Antonija (GER) SAUVANT Chantal (GER)
2001 LAUBHEIMER Nadja (GER) TIMMERMANS Margriet (NED)
2000 HERTEL Anna (POL) NIEUWBOER Perla (NED)
1999 EIPER Lara (GER) SAMPIERI Marlenn (MEX)
1998 ROMERO Camila (ECU) ACHLAMOV Miléna (FRA)
1997-1996 JINWAN Yuan Yan (CHI) ROSADO Daniela (ECU)

CONSOLATION DRAW
  Winners Finalists
Boys
2003 KEINER Louis (GER) BLOCH Thomas (FRA)
2002 DINSE Enzo (FRA) LILLA Julien (CH)
2001 RUPPERT Luca (GER) BAGARIC Emanuel (GER)
2000 DUCOUX Baudouin (FRA) GODEAU Florian (FRA)
1999 JOLIVIER Arnaud (FRA) STAAL Sébastien (NED)
1998 SERRANO Camilo (ECU) MICHAUD Pierre (FRA)
1997-1986 SELTZER Valentin (FRA) CALDERON Augusto (ECU)
Girls
2003 BRUN Lucie (FRA) NEGRE Masha (LUX)
2002 DUBERTRET Marie (FRA) VINCENT Lola (FRA)
2001 AFFOLTER Eileen (FRA) KOMANO Margaux (FRA)
2000 MASCART Morgane (FRA) DORANTES CRUZ Daniela (MEX)
1999 EDUVAL Blandine (FRA) BOURIGAULT Pauline (FRA)
1998 GRIOT Léa (FRA) BIODO Alessia (ITA)
1997-1996 KEMPER Giséla (NED) VALDEZ Vanessa (MEX)

DOUBLES DRAW
  Winners Finalists
Boys
2003 KAM Alan (MEX)
VARGAS Juan Sebastian (ECU)
TESIC David (GER)
HELL Julius (GER)
2002 BAYSSIERE Benjamin (FRA)
JOFFRE Pierre (FRA)
WESTSTRATE Lodewijk (NED)
RODRIGUEZ Israel (ECU)
2001 BRUANDET Loick (FRA)
SERRANO Camilo (ECU)
POGNON Christophe (FRA)
TABUR Clément (FRA)
2000 SANCHEZ Eduardo (ECU)
KWAST Anil (NED)
LAMBRI Francesco (ITA)
SORNAY Pierre (FRA)
Girls
2003 OBASE Chelsea (GER)
BU Kia (GER)
SOTELO Johanna (MEX)
GONZALEZ Elisabeth (ECU)
2002 ARDANI Pantha (NED)
NIEUWBOER Perla (NED)
LAUBHEIMER Nadja (GER)
SAUVANT Chantal (GER)
2001 BIODO Alessia (ITA)
EIPER Lara (GER)
ACHMALOV Miléna (FRA)
VASEN Imke (NED)
2000 SAMPIERI Marlenn (MEX)
JINWAN Yuan Yan (CHI)
ROSADO Daniel (ECU)
VALDEZ Vanessa (MEX)
 





RESULTS 2011

RESULTS LA BAULE 2011 (PDF)